Trophée de la ville de Plouzané 


DATE :   20/05/2018      
             
  LIEU :   Plouzané      
        Contrôle technique COPABC  
  NOM :   Trophée de la Ville de Plouzané      
        N° d'épreuve 1.31.005  
  Catégories   BENJAMINS      
Place Dos N° Licence Nom Prénom Club Cat
1 5 43221630087 HERNOT LOMICK EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Ben
2 7 43294330023 ABASQ QUENTIN T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Ben
3 8 43293250132 DE ALMEIDA SACHA AC GOUESNOU Ben
4 1 43290480061 PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Ben
5 14 43293150073 ROPARTZ TINO UCP MORLAIX Ben
6 9 43293250120 FAVE Morgan AC GOUESNOU Ben
7 3 43294550014 MORIZUR BAPTISTE KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Ben
8 4 43292210071 BLUME ELIOT VC CHATEAULINOIS Ben
9 2 43291590118 LE GALL MAEVA EC LANDERNEAU FBen
10 11 43293250131 LE GRAND MARIUS AC GOUESNOU Ben
11 13 43290470020 LHUISSET ANTOINE VS LESNEVEN Ben
12 10 43293250029 HARDY VINCENT AC GOUESNOU Ben
13 12 43293250104 PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU Ben
             
  DATE :   22/05/2018      
             
  LIEU :   Plouzané      
        Contrôle technique COPABC  
  NOM :   Trophée de la Ville de Plouzané      
        N° d'épreuve 1.31.005  
  Catégories   CADETS      
Place Dos N° Licence Nom Prénom Club Cat
1 4 43291590112 COSTIOU EWEN EC LANDERNEAU Cad
2 23 43291660946 CANN Robin AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Cad
3 20 43290321006 CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS Cad
4 7 43292210124 HERROU MORGAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Cad
5 19 43293300039 MINGANT ETIENNE CC BOURG BLANC Cad
6 3 43294550023 MOREL GAUTHIER BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Cad
7 5 43291660934 ROBIN MATTHYS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Cad
8 9 43293250095 BOULIC FLORIAN AC GOUESNOU Cad
9 16 43293300059 CAER RONAN CC BOURG BLANC Cad
10 8 43293250059 BATTEAU ALEXANDRE AC GOUESNOU Cad
11 21 43294330027 SALIOU HUGO T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Cad
12 11 43293250038 BRAMOULLE KEVIN AC GOUESNOU Cad
13 17 43293300072 CAJEAN NOA CC BOURG BLANC Cad
14 10 43293250106 BOURGLAN MATHIS AC GOUESNOU Cad
15 14 43293250110 MARECAILLE GUILLAUME AC GOUESNOU Cad
16 15 43293250024 PENGAM UGO AC GOUESNOU Cad
17 13 43293250011 MARCHADOUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU Cad
18 18 43293300094 FLOCH ILAN CC BOURG BLANC Cad
19 6 43290190048 MALGORN ADRIEN LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Cad
             
  DATE :   20/05/2018      
             
  LIEU :   Plouzané      
        Contrôle technique COPABC  
  NOM :   Trophée de la Ville de Plouzané      
        N° d'épreuve 1.31.005  
  Catégories   MINIMES      
Place Dos N° Licence Nom Prénom Club Cat
1 67 43290480280 CRENN HUGO UC CARHAIX Min
2 34 43293300093 MAILLOUX VICTOR CC BOURG BLANC Min
3 57 43291160202 TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS Min
4 46 43292211000 HALLEGUEN EWEN VC CHATEAULINOIS Min
5 44 43293040036 THOMAS CORENTIN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Min
6 61 43293250026 ABALEA ENZO AC GOUESNOU Min
7 68 43290480095 PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX MIN
8 60 43293330099 OBE CLEMENT ST RENAN IROISE VELO Min
9 37 43223360159 LOZAHIC GURVAN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Min
10 54 43291160203 ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNECOIS Min
11 64 43293250091 LEMEE BENJAMIN AC GOUESNOU Min
12 33 43293300092 LAOT KELVIN CC BOURG BLANC Min
13 47 43292210273 LE BIHAN NATHAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Min
14 35 43223360044 CHIPAULT ADRIEN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Min
15 56 43291160010 PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS Min
16 58 43290330866 LE BORGNE ALBAN VS PLABENNEC Min
17 55 43291160210 LE MEE ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS Min
18 38 43223360158 PRIMARD Corentin TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Min
19 63 43293250135 CROGUENNOC FAUSTINE AC GOUESNOU FMin
20 52 43294550046 PARENT LEO BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Min
21 50 43293150071 SILLIAU Nolwenn UC PAYS DE MORLAIX FMin
22 36 43223360157 LE BRIS HULEN Leo TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Min
23 45 43292210284 BLUME HUGO VC CHATEAULINOIS Min
24 32 43293300095 CREACH GLENN CC BOURG BLANC Min
25 31 43293300055 BERDER QUENTIN CC BOURG BLANC Min
26 51 43294550018 MENKE PAUL BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Min
27 42 43291590083 LE BARS MELVIN EC LANDERNEAU Min
28 41 43291590082 LE BARS CELIAN EC LANDERNEAU Min
29 59 43293330103 LE GENTIL MATHIS ST RENAN IROISE VELO Min
30 43 43291590969 MIRY GUILLAUME EC LANDERNEAU Min
31 66 43290190030 PHILIP PIERIG LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Min
32 65 43293250017 PENGAM EVA AC GOUESNOU Fcad
33 39 43291590966 BLONCE LOSSEC LUCAS EC LANDERNEAU Min
34 48 43293150096 MALTRET DORIAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Min
35 40 43291590964 KERDRAON NOE EC LANDERNEAU Min
             
  DATE :   20/05/2018      
             
  LIEU :   Plouzané      
        Contrôle technique COPABC  
  NOM :   Trophée de la Ville de Plouzané      
        N° d'épreuve 1.31.005  
  Catégories   POUSSINS      
Place Dos N° Licence Nom Prénom Club Cat
1 49 43291160990 RIOU PIERRE VS DRENNECOIS Pous
2 47 43293300090 BERDER MANOHE CC BOURG BLANC Pous
3 43 43291160134 BEAUDEMONT LEO VS DRENNECOIS Pous
4 45 43293250119 BENARD Nathan AC GOUESNOU Pous
5 42 43290191013 ELLEOUET NOLAN LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pous
6 48 43291160995 SALOU MAEL VS DRENNECOIS Pous
7 41 43291590150 VARIGNY Paul EC LANDERNEAU Pous
             
  DATE :   20/05/2018      
             
  LIEU :   Plouzané      
        Contrôle technique COPABC  
  NOM :   Trophée de la Ville de Plouzané      
        N° d'épreuve 1.31.005  
  Catégories   PUPILLES      
Place Dos N° Licence Nom Prénom Club Cat
1 31 43290320999 CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pup
2 32 43293250133 ROUE MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU Pup
3 28 43291160078 ALENCON NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS Pup
4 22 43290480096 PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pup
5 29 43291160128 AUTRET QUENTIN VS DRENNECOIS Pup
6 25 43290190102 COZ VINCENT LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pup
7 27 43290190081 LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pup
8 30 43291160064 LE ROUX KENY VS DRENNECOIS Pup
9 21 43290480092 CORCUFF EWENN UC CARHAIX Pup
10 24 43294550045 ROLLAND VALENTIN KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Pup
11 23 43294550015 PROVOST NATHAN KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Pup
12 33 43299250122 MANACH MATHEO AC GOUESNOU Pup